NORSKE CUPMESTERE I FOTBALL 1902 -2011

År     Sted         Cupmester      Finalist           Res.
1902   Oslo         Grane (Nordstrand) - Odd          2-0
1903   Oslo         Odd          - Grane (Nordstrand) 1-0
1904   Skien        Odd          - Porsgrunds FC      4-0
1905   Oslo         Odd          - Akademisk FK       1-0
1906   Oslo         Odd          - Sarpsborg          2-1
1907   Porsgrunn    Mercantile   - Sarpsborg          3-0
1908   Oslo         Lyn          - Odd                3-2
1909   Oslo         Lyn          - Odd                4-3
1910   Oslo         Lyn          - Odd                4-2
1911   Oslo         Lyn          - Urædd              5-2
1912   Oslo         Mercantile   - Fram, Larvik       6-0 (1
1913   Porsgrunn    Odd          - Mercantile         2-1
1914   Oslo         Frigg        - Gjøvik/Lyn         4-2
1915   Sarpsborg    Odd          - Kvik Halden        2-1
1916   Trondheim    Frigg        - Ørn                2-0
1917   Stavanger    Sarpsborg    - Brann              4-1
1918   Drammen      Kvik Halden  - Brann              4-0
1919   Larvik       Odd          - Frigg              1-0
1920   Oslo         Ørn          - Frigg              1-0
1921   Oslo         Frigg        - Odd                2-0
1922   Bergen       Odd          - Kvik Halden        5-1
1923   Skien        Brann        - Lyn                2-1
1924   Trondheim    Odd          - Mjøndalen          3-0
1925   Fredrikstad  Brann        - Sarpsborg          3-0
1926   Oslo         Odd          - Ørn                3-0
1927   Sandefjord   Ørn          - Drafn              4-0
1928   Halden       Ørn          - Lyn                2-1
1929   Stavanger    Sarpsborg    - Ørn                2-1 eeo
1930   Bergen       Ørn          - Drammens BK        4-2
1931   Larvik       Odd          - Mjøndalen          3-1
1932   Drammen      Fredrikstad  - Ørn                6-1
1933   Oslo         Mjøndalen    - Viking             3-1
1934   Trondheim    Mjøndalen    - Sarpsborg          2-1 eeo
1935   Sarpsborg    Fredrikstad  - Sarpsborg          4-0
1936   Oslo         Fredrikstad  - Mjøndalen          2-0
1937   Porsgrunn    Mjøndalen    - Odd                4-2
1938   Hamar        Fredrikstad  - Mjøndalen          3-2 eeo
1939   Tønsberg     Sarpsborg    - Skeid              2-1
1940   Oslo         Fredrikstad  - Skeid              3-0
1941-44 Ingen Cup
1945   Oslo         Lyn          - Fredrikstad        1-1 eeo
       Sarpsborg    Lyn          - Fredrikstad        1-1 eeo
       Oslo         Lyn          - Fredrikstad        4-0 
1946   Oslo         Lyn          - Fredrikstad        3-2 eeo
1947   Bergen       Skeid        - Viking             2-0 
1948   Oslo         Sarpsborg    - Fredrikstad        1-0
1949   Oslo         Sarpsborg    - Skeid              3-1
1950   Oslo         Fredrikstad  - Brann              3-0
1951   Oslo         Sarpsborg    - Asker              3-2 eeo
1952   Oslo         Sparta       - Solberg            3-2
1953   Oslo         Viking       - Lillestrøm         2-1
1954   Oslo         Skeid        - Fredrikstad        3-0
1955   Oslo         Skeid        - Lillestrøm         5-0
1956   Oslo         Skeid        - Larvik Turn        2-1
1957   Oslo         Fredrikstad  - Sandefjord         4-0
1958   Oslo         Skeid        - Lillestrøm         1-0
1959   Oslo         Viking       - Sandefjord         2-1 eeo
1960   Oslo         Rosenborg    - Odd                3-3 eeo
       Oslo         Rosenborg    - Odd                3-2
1961   Oslo         Fredrikstad  - Haugar             7-0
1962   Oslo         Gjøvik/Lyn   - Vard               2-0
1963   Oslo         Skeid        - Fredrikstad        2-1 eeo
1964   Oslo         Rosenborg    - Sarpsborg          2-1 
1965   Oslo         Skeid        - Frigg              2-2 eeo 
       Oslo         Skeid        - Frigg              1-1 eeo 
       Oslo         Skeid        - Frigg              2-1
1966   Oslo         Fredrikstad  - Lyn                3-2
1967   Oslo         Lyn          - Rosenborg          4-1 
1968   Oslo         Lyn          - Mjøndalen          3-0 
1969   Oslo         Strømsgodset - Fredrikstad        2-2 eeo 
       Oslo         Strømsgodset - Fredrikstad        5-3
1970   Oslo         Strømsgodset - Lyn                4-2
1971   Oslo         Rosenborg    - Fredrikstad        4-1
1972   Oslo         Brann        - Rosenborg          1-0
1973   Oslo         Strømsgodset - Rosenborg          1-0
1974   Oslo         Skeid        - Viking             3-1
1975   Oslo         Bodø/Glimt   - Vard               2-0
1976   Oslo         Brann        - Sogndal            2-1
1977   Oslo         Lillestrøm   - Bodø/Glimt         1-0
1978   Oslo         Lillestrøm   - Brann              2-1
1979   Oslo         Viking       - Haugar             2-1
1980   Oslo         Vålerengen   - Lillestrøm         4-1
1981   Oslo         Lillestrøm   - Moss               3-1
1982   Oslo         Brann        - Molde              3-2
1983   Oslo         Moss         - Vålerengen         2-0
1984   Oslo         Fredrikstad  - Viking             3-3 eeo
       Oslo         Fredrikstad  - Viking             3-2
1985   Oslo         Lillestrøm   - Vålerengen         4-1
1986   Oslo         Tromsø       - Lillestrøm         4-1
1987   Oslo         Bryne        - Brann              1-0 eeo
1988   Oslo         Rosenborg    - Brann              2-2 eeo
       Oslo         Rosenborg    - Brann              2-0
1989   Oslo         Viking       - Molde              2-2 eeo
       Oslo         Viking       - Molde              2-1
1990   Oslo         Rosenborg    - Fyllingen          5-1
1991   Oslo         Strømsgodset - Rosenborg          3-2
1992   Oslo         Rosenborg    - Lillestrøm         3-2
1993   Oslo         Bodø/Glimt   - Strømsgodset       2-0
1994   Oslo         Molde        - Lyn                3-2
1995   Oslo         Rosenborg    - Brann              1-1 eeo
       Oslo         Rosenborg    - Brann              3-1
1996   Oslo         Tromsø       - Bodø/Glimt         2-1
1997   Oslo         Vålerengen   - Strømsgodset       4-2
1998   Oslo         Stabæk       - Rosenborg          3-1 eeo
1999   Oslo         Rosenborg    - Brann              2-0
2000   Oslo         Odd Grenland – Viking             2-1 eeo
2001   Oslo         Viking       – Bryne              3-0
2002   Oslo         Vålerengen   – Odd Grenland       1-0
2003   Oslo         Rosenborg    – Bodø/Glimt         3-1 eeo
2004   Oslo         Brann        – Lyn                4-1
2005   Oslo         Molde        – Lillestrøm         4-2 eeo
2006   Oslo         Fredrikstad  – Sandefjord         3-0
2007   Oslo         Lillestrøm   – Haugesund          2-0
2008   Oslo         Vålerengen   - Stabæk             4-1
2009   Oslo         Aalesund     - Molde              2-2 eeo (5-4 str.)
2010   Oslo         Strømsgodset - Follo              2-0
2011   Oslo         Aalesund     - Brann              2-1

1) Protest etter første finalekamp, der Fram vant 2-1, tatt til følge.  

 
Cup-vinnere (106 Cuper)
12  Odd
11  Fredrikstad
 9  Rosenborg
 8  Lyn, Skeid
 6  Sarpsborg, Brann
 5  Viking, Lillestrøm, Strømsgodset
 4  Ørn, Vålerengen
 3  Frigg, Mjøndalen
 2  Mercantile, Bodø/Glimt, Tromsø, Molde, Aalesund
 1  Grane (Nordstrand), Gjøvik/Lyn, Kvik (Halden), Sparta,
    Moss, Bryne, Stabæk
 
Cup-finalister
20  Odd
18  Fredrikstad
15  Brann
14  Rosenborg, Lyn
12  Sarpsborg, Lillestrøm
11  Skeid
10  Viking
 8  Ørn, Mjøndalen
 7  Strømsgodset
 6  Frigg, Vålerengen
 5  Bodø/Glimt, Molde
 3  Mercantile, Kvik (Halden), Sandefjord
 2  Grane (Nordstrand), Urædd [ink. Porsgrunds FC],
    Gjøvik/Lyn, Haugar, Vard, Moss, Tromsø, Bryne, Stabæk, Aalesund
 1  Akademisk, Fram (Larvik), Drafn, Drammens BK, Asker,
    Sparta, Solberg, Larvik Turn, Sogndal, Fyllingen, 
    Haugesund, Follo